secondhalftest

latest results

Bostik League South Division

1

Walton Casuals

Loss

2

Lewes

Win

23 September 2017 | 3:00 pm
Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
read more

2017-18 Fixtures & Results

  • 28 April

    Ashford United Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    The Homelands
  • 21 April

    Walton Casuals Cray Wanderers

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 14 April

    Thamesmead Town Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Princes Park
  • 7 April

    Walton Casuals Carshalton Athletic

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 2 April

    Walton Casuals Corinthian-Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 31 March

    Horsham Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Culver Road
  • 24 March

    Walton Casuals Herne Bay

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 17 March

    Hastings United Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    The Pilot Field
  • 10 March

    Shoreham Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Middle Road
  • 3 March

    Walton Casuals Guernsey

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 24 February

    Whyteleafe Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Church Road
  • 17 February

    Walton Casuals South Park

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 10 February

    Sittingbourne Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Woodstock Park
  • 3 February

    Walton Casuals Phoenix Sports

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 27 January

    Lewes Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Dripping Pan
  • 20 January

    Walton Casuals Ramsgate

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 13 January

    Walton Casuals Ashford United

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 7 January

    Cray Wanderers Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Hayes Lane
  • 1 January

    Corinthian-Casuals Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    King George's Field (Corinthian-Casuals)
  • 30 December

    Walton Casuals VCD Athletic

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 26 December

    Walton Casuals Molesey

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 23 December

    Faversham Town Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Salters Lane
  • 16 December

    Guernsey Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Footes Lane Stadium
  • 9 December

    Walton Casuals Shoreham

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 2 December

    South Park Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    King George's Field (South Park)
  • 25 November

    Walton Casuals Whyteleafe

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 18 November

    Phoenix Sports Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Phoenix Sports Ground
  • 14 November

    Walton Casuals Greenwich Borough

    7:45 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 11 November

    Walton Casuals Sittingbourne

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 7 November

    East Grinstead Town Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    East Court
  • 4 November

    Walton Casuals Thamesmead Town

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 28 October

    Carshalton Athletic Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    War Memorial Sports Ground
  • 21 October

    Walton Casuals Hythe Town

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 17 October

    Ramsgate Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    Southwood Stadium
  • 14 October

    Herne Bay Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Winch's Field
  • 7 October

    Walton Casuals - Canvey Island

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 3 October

    Chipstead Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    High Road
  • 30 September

    Walton Casuals Hastings United

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 26 September

    Greenwich Borough Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    Badgers Sports Ground
  • 23 September

    Walton Casuals 1 : 2 Lewes

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 19 September

    Walton Casuals 2 : 1 Kingstonian

    7:45 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 12 September

    Walton Casuals - East Grinstead Town

    7:45 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 9 September

    Walton Casuals 1 : 1 Horsham

    3:00 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub
  • 5 September

    VCD Athletic 3 : 2 Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    The Oakwood
  • 2 September

    Herne Bay 3 : 1 Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Winch's Field
  • 28 August

    Molesey 1 : 2 Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Walton Road Stadium
  • 26 August

    Walton Casuals 4 : 3 Faversham Town

    3:00 pm
    Leg O'Mutton Field
  • 19 August

    Walton Casuals 3 : 1 Molesey

    3:00 pm
    Leg O'Mutton Field
  • 15 August

    Walton Casuals 4 : 0 Chipstead

    7:45 pm
    Leg O'Mutton Field
  • 12 August

    Hythe Town 1 : 2 Walton Casuals

    3:00 pm
    Reachfields Stadium
  • 8 August

    Abbey Rangers 0 : 3 Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    Addlestone Moor
  • 1 August

    Abbey Rangers 0 : 1 Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    Addlestone Moor
  • 29 July

    Walton Casuals 5 : 0 Epsom & Ewell

    3:10 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Leisure Centre
  • 27 July

    CB Hounslow United 1 : 1 Walton Casuals

    7:30 pm
    The Orchard
  • 22 July

    Walton Casuals 1 : 3 Three Bridges

    3:10 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Leisure Centre
  • 20 July

    Chertsey Town 0 : 2 Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    Alwyns Lane
  • 18 July

    Fisher 3 : 1 Walton Casuals

    7:30 pm
    St Paul's Sports Ground
  • 15 July

    Walton Casuals 0 : 2 Westfield

    3:10 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Leisure Centre
  • 11 July

    Guildford City 2 : 1 Walton Casuals

    7:45 pm
    Spectrum Football Ground
  • 8 July

    Walton Casuals 3 : 3 Sevenoaks Town

    3:10 pm
    Elmbridge Xcel Leisure Centre