1995–96

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Ashford Town42327311136103
2Chipstead4230481024494
3Peppard4223811865877
4Merstham4222911896675
5Farnham Town42201210715272
6Godalming & Guildford42191013795567
7Reading Town4220616766966
8Feltham42181014948663
9Bedfont4218618676463
10Ash United42171213747363
11Westfield42171114696762
12Sandhurst Town4218717778961
13Netherne42161214786460
14DCA Basingstoke4215621567351
15Eton Wick42131118718150
16Hartley Wintney4213623478845
17Viking Sports4211922588543
18Cranleigh4211823709441
19Cobham4212426598440
20Walton Casuals4210824466738
21Raynes Park Vale4210725589734
22Horley Town426927499527

Note:
Feltham – 1 point deducted
Bedfont – 3 points awarded
Raynes Park Vale – 3 points deducted