1996–97

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Ashford Town3827651073987
2Corinthian-Casuals382585863683
3Bedfont3823411945673
4Feltham3821314886766
5Farnham Town3819712804264
6Reading Town3817138626064
7Chipstead3818812675562
8Sandhurst Town38171011616361
9Godalming & Guildford3817813694759
10Netherne3814618556248
11Viking Sports3814618596748
12Hartley Wintney38121115657847
13Cove38121115435947
14Cobham3811918627242
15Westfield38101216344642
16Ash United3810820456438
17Raynes Park Vale3810622539036
18Cranleigh389623528833
19Merstham389623398733
20Walton Casuals389425479031