1997–98

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Ashford Town3830351233193
2Reading Town3828551022689
3Ash United3828371075287
4Raynes Park Vale382459866177
5Chipstead3823510794374
6Farnham Town3822412946070
7Bedfont3818515757059
8Godalming & Guildford38151013776955
9Sandhurst Town3816715676455
10Chessington & Hook United3816616636554
11Feltham3815716707152
12Netherne3813817618847
13Westfield3812719546343
14Viking Sports3811720528240
15Merstham3812422589140
16Hartley Wintney3810622479136
17Cobham389722557334
18Walton Casuals3881020458434
19Cranleigh3883275311027
20Cove3852313310717