1998–99

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Ash United4031361154696
2Cobham40241151085083
3Chipstead402587823983
4Ashford Town4024791025079
5Bedfont4023512976674
6Godalming & Guildford4023314795872
7Reading Town4021712735570
8AFC Wallingford40209111046269
9Westfield4019813524565
10Chessington & Hook United4018418776758
11Merstham4016816756756
12Raynes Park Vale4016816737056
13Farnham Town4016717897355
14Feltham4016717535755
15Sandhurst Town4013819639247
16Viking Sports4012523569741
17Walton Casuals409625608833
18Cranleigh4094276012231
19Netherne Village4094275112031
20Hartley Wintney407924508730
21Cove4031362713510