1999–00

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Ashford Town40316312337102
2Ash United4031631325099
3Bedfont4023891005577
4Chipstead4021109884973
5Walton Casuals40201010806473
6AFC Wallingford4020119775071
7Godalming & Guildford4018715896961
8Cove4017914686160
9Westfield40151312604758
10Farnham Town40151015516055
11Cobham4015817746553
12Reading Town40141016647452
13Merstham40141016769552
14Chessington & Hook United40111316576646
15Feltham4013423548343
16Raynes Park Vale4013423599043
17Sandhurst Town409922709636
18Viking Greenford40116235510436
19Chessington United409922459233
20Hartley Wintney4071023599531
21Cranleigh4045313511417

Notes:
Ashford Town – 3 points awarded
Chessington United – 3 points deducted
Walton Casuals – 3 points awarded
Viking Greenford – 3 points deducted