2000-01

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Cove40352314628107
2AFC Wallingford4030641283996
3Ash United4028481215388
4Bedfont4024412966476
5Chipstead4023512924874
6Westfield4019615665663
7Walton Casuals4019516736862
8Merstham4016816866458
9Feltham4017716747558
10Chessington & Hook United40141313675758
11Southall4017815847056
12Godalming & Guildford40151015738055
13Sandhurst Town3917616756154
14Cobham4016618697254
15Chessington United40141313675751
16Raynes Park Vale4015520637850
17Hartley Wintney4012424739940
18Viking Greenford4097245810134
19Reading Town406925439730
20Farnham Town3943323014515
21Cranleigh4043332818115

Notes:
Chessington & Hook United – 6 points awarded
Chessington United – 4 points deducted
Merstham – 2 points awarded
Reading Town – 3 points awarded
Sandhurst Town – 3 points deducted
Southall – 3 points deducted

A match between Farnham Town v Sandhurst Town was abandoned and not subsequently replayed.