2001-02

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1AFC Wallingford42335413439104
2Ash United42317413744100
3Chipstead4224810905580
4Bedfont4223811805877
5Withdean4221138845276
6Hartley Wintney42219121097772
7Raynes Park Vale42181311795669
8Southall4220814977768
9Walton Casuals4220715886367
10Feltham42181014776464
11Chessington & Hook United4216917817357
12Westfield42151215696157
13Sandhurst Town4216620737454
14Farnham Town4215621547551
15Cove4215621728649
16Chessington United4213821607947
17Godalming & Guildford4212921578845
18Cobham4212723627643
19Viking Greenford42117245510638
20Merstham4298255910635
21Reading Town4285294711529
22Cranleigh4243352616615

Notes:
Cove – 2 points deducted
Raynes Park Vale – 2 points awarded
Viking Greenford – 2 points deducted