2002-03

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Withdean46404214332124
2AFC Wallingford46374512933115
3AFC Wimbledon46363712546111
4Feltham462510111014885
5Bedfont46255161067380
6Sandhurst Town4623914865778
7Godalming & Guildford4625318957578
8Raynes Park Vale46245171017977
9Ash United46235181108374
10North Greenford United46227171048773
11Hartley Wintney4623419888473
12Southall46191116917768
13Westfield4619918758666
14Chessington & Hook United4618919968063
15Reading Town4618622677960
16Chipstead46161020928758
17Merstham46161020618058
18Walton Casuals46121024609546
19Chessington United4613627548445
20Frimley Green4613528659844
21Cobham461110256110840
22Farnham Town4659324513024
23Cove4656354616021
24Viking Greenford4632413517514

Notes:
Cobham – 3 points deducted
Viking Greenford – 3 points deducted