2003-04

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1AFC Wimbledon46424018032130
2AFC Wallingford46327711543103
3Reading Town4628108794694
4Southall46295121215592
5Sandhurst Town46271181096092
6Bedfont4626119946292
7Walton Casuals46259121126484
8Chipstead4626614925784
9Ash United462311121036880
10Chessington & Hook United4621817947571
11Godalming & Guildford4620917656169
12Merstham4620917636769
13Feltham4619621826763
14North Greenford United4618622809160
15Hartley Wintney46177227711155
16Raynes Park Vale4612925729445
17Horley Town4612826679444
18Cobham46128265711444
19Westfield46111025538840
20Frimley Green46910275310937
21Withdean4687316211634
22Farnham Town4684344412528
23Chessington United4676335214027
24Cove4675345013726

Notes:
Bedfont – 3 points awarded
Hartley Wintney– 3 points deducted
Westfield – 3 points deducted
Withdean – 3 points awarded