2004-05

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Walton Casuals46384413435118
2North Greenford United4629891176992
3Chessington & Hook United46261371176191
4Godalming & Guildford46287111075991
5Sandhurst Town462610101066188
6Bedfont4626713806385
7Horley Town4623914825178
8Chipstead4622717786973
9Raynes Park Vale4620818858068
10Westfield4619918686766
11Southall4620620758366
12AFC Guildford4620620738266
13Ash United46151714766762
14Colliers Wood United46171019898261
15Frimley Green46131617688858
16Merstham46151219787357
17Feltham4616921718357
18Cobham4616723567355
19Reading Town4616723769449
20Cove46101125609244
21Farnham Town4611728488540
22Chessington United4678316213332
23Hartley Wintney46613274411031
24AFC Wallingford4655364313320

Notes:
Chessington United – 3 points awarded
Cove – 3 points awarded
Frimley Green – 3 points awarded
North Greenford United – 3 points deducted
Reading Town – 6 points deducted