2005-06

Pos

Name

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1Ramsgate4424146843886
2Horsham4425118945586
3Tonbridge Angels4424812714880
4Metropolitan Police4424713724679
5Dover Athletic4421149694677
6Tooting & Mitcham United4422913936275
7Kingstonian44201410825674
8Croydon Athletic44201311564173
9Bashley44201014636170
10Leatherhead44181412645068
11Cray Wanderers4420816807468
12Hastings United44191015655867
13Dulwich Hamlet4419817554365
14Fleet Town44131912505658
15Walton Casuals44161018687558
16Lymington & New Milton44121121618047
17Molesey44121022567946
18Whyteleafe44101420506644
19Burgess Hill Town44101024578340
20Banstead Athletic4481323437137
21Ashford Town4481125418135
22Newport (IOW)4461127389729
23Corinthian-Casuals446929398527